秋の紅葉ドライブ
Autumn leaves drive
第1日(平成26年10月27日):Day 1(Oct 27,2014)
自宅を朝4時に出発。県道62号、国道17号を走り、道の駅”ゆのたに”へ。
途中"大源太"、"三国街道塩沢宿"など、寄り道しながら。
I left home at 4 o'clock in the morning. I ran the prefectural road No. 62, the national highway No. 17 and to the MichinoEki "Yunotani".
On the way, "Daigenta", "Mikuni Kaido Shiozawa Inn", while being on the way.
朝食休憩(セブンイレブン桐生広沢店)
Departure: am 4:01 break(Seven Eleven Kiryu Hirosawa store)
県道62号 / the prefectural road No. 62
R17
国道17号赤谷湖付近 / R17 near Akaya-ko
大源太キャニオン:Daigenta Canyon |
昼食/釜たきめしや・こめ太郎
Lunch / Kamatakimeshiya "Kometaro"
おみやげ/道の駅南魚沼・四季味わい館
Souvenirs / MichinoEki "Minami Uonuma Seasonal Taste Hall"
三国街道塩沢宿「牧之通り」
Mikuni Kaido Shiozawa Inn "Makino Street"
休憩/セブンイレブン中越大和南店
Break / Seven Eleven Chuetsu Yamato-South store
道の駅ゆのたに / MichinoEki "Yunotani"
T.T.Systems